Spieltage 2020

Herren AK 30 1
Liga 5.D

Samstag 18.04.
Samstag 09.05.
Samstag 23.05.
Samstag 13.06.
Samstag 27.06.
Samstag 15.08.

Nachholtermin:
Samstag 19.09.

Herren AK 30 2
Liga 5.G

Samstag 18.04.
Samstag 09.05.
Samstag 23.05.
Samstag 13.06.
Samstag 27.06.
Samstag 15.08.

Nachholtermin:
Samstag 19.09.

Herren AK 50 1
Liga 5.G

Samstag 25.04.
Samstag 02.05.
Samstag 27.06.
Samstag 15.07.
Samstag 29.08.
Samstag 12.09.

Nachholtermin:
Samstag 19.09

Herren AK 65 1
Liga 4.D

Donnerstag 07.05.
Donnerstag 28.05.
Donnerstag 18.06.
Donnerstag 02.07.
Donnerstag 13.07.
Donnerstag 27.08.

Nachholtermin:
Donnerstag 03.09.

Herren AK 65 2
Liga 5.E

Donnerstag 07.05.
Donnerstag 28.05.
Donnerstag 18.06.
Donnerstag 02.07.
Donnerstag 13.07.
Donnerstag 27.08.

Nachholtermin:
Donnerstag 03.09.

DGL Herren 1
Gruppe 6

Sonntag 17.05.
Sonntag 31.05.
Sonntag 21.06.
Sonntag 19.07.
Sonntag 02.08.


Nachholtermin:
Sonntag 09.08.

DGL Herren 2
Gruppe 8

Sonntag 17.05.
Sonntag 31.05.
Sonntag 21.06.
Sonntag 19.07.
Sonntag 02.08.


Nachholtermin:
Sonntag 09.08.

DGL Damen
Gruppe 8

Sonntag 17.05.
Sonntag 31.05.
Sonntag 21.06.
Sonntag 19.07.
Sonntag 02.08.


Nachholtermin:
Sonntag 09.08.

Mannschaften

Herren 30 1
Liga 5.D

Dirk Schmidt MF
Andreas Breuker Stv.

Jürgen Ebener
Jürgen Engelhardt
Andreas Breuker
Dirk Schmidt
Thorsten Hahne
Dennis Gündogdu
Markus Schmidt
Carsten Schefer

Herren 30 2
Liga 5.G

Andreas Breuker MF
Michael Losch
Andreas Zysk
Klaus Seidel
Michael Fischer
Heinz Hendricks
Detlef Korsch
Münir Ay
Daniel Werny
Sven Riedel

Herren AK 50 1
Liga 5.G

Peter Büteröwe MF
Wolfgang Laacks Stv.

Harry Bitsching
Peter Dohmann
Mario Enders
Roland Lenk
Michael Losch
Axel Pidde
Uwe Weiss


Herren 65 1
Liga 4.D

Klaus Fleckner MF
Klaus Timmers Stv.

Gerd Balzer
Dieter Eggert
Wolfgang Görtgens
Wolfgang Hermanski
Joachim Hertrampf
Frank Hostadt
Rolf Jäger
Peter Rygiol
H.-Werner Steinkühler
Klaus Timmers

Herren 65 2
Liga 5.E

Gerd Dreißen MF
Hennes Zywietz Stv.

Werner Brors
Won-Soo Chang
Wolfgang Grunitz
Peter Klaes
Alfred Lattek
Lothar Rogall
Franz Sibila
Karl-Heinz Stember
Johannes Trauten
Rainer Wagner
Hans-Gerd Zywietz

DGL